Mereike Stoll, Angela Matyssek (ed.), Dietmar Schädel (ed.)
Peter Dekens (photos, concept, text), Dirk De Wachter (preface), Rob VAN HOESEL (Book Design)
Gian Butturini, Martin Parr (ed., text), Allen Ginsberg (text)
Mitch Epstein
André Lützen (photos, book design), Joseph Conrad (excerpts from his nautic diary 1890), Hannes Wanderer (Book Design)
Tsar Fedorsky (photos, text)
Paola De Pietri
Margaret Courtney-Clarke
Kolumba Museum (ed.), Stefan Kraus (ed., photos), Katharina Winnekes (ed.), Ulrike Surmann (ed.), Marc Steinmann (ed.), Steffen Missmahl (Gestaltung)
Hosam Katan (photos, text), Anne Marie Beckmann (text), Mohammed al-Khatib text), Hassan Katan (text), Mohammed Khair Hak (text), Carsten Stormer 8text), Loreen LAMPE, Hosam KATAN, Sebastian MOOCK (Book Design)
Enrique Metinides, Trisha Ziff (ed.)
Barbara Engelbach (ed., text), Jennifer Crowley (text), Lena Fritasch (text), Laszlo Glozer (text), Shanay Jhaveri (text), Jasmina Merz (text), Andreas Prinzing (text), Inka Schube (text)
Barbara Klemm, Andreas Rossmann (text)
Lisa Elimaleh, Anne McCrary Sullivan (text, poem)
signed
Adolphe Braun, Ulrich Pohlmann (Hrsg.), text, Paul Mellenthin (Hrsg., text), Franziska Kunze, Jan von Bevern (text), Aziza Gril-Mariotte (text), Christian Kempf (text), Dorothea Peters (text), Marie Robert (text), Bernd Stiegl
The Aftermath Project, Sara Terry (preface), Clare Cavanagh (essay), Wislawa Szymborska (poem), Teun VAN DER HEIJDEN (Book Design)
Peter Mathis (photos, text), Jan Kirsten Biener (text)
Jakob Tuggener
Chikara Umihara
signed
Donald Weber (photographs, text), Larry Frolick (text), Kevin Robbie (text), Teun VAN DER HEIJDEN (Book Design), Separations: Sebastiaan HANEKROOT
signed
Julius Neubronner & his pigeons, Nicoló Degiorgis (ed.), Audrey Solomon (ed.), Joan Fontcuberta (essay)
Rebecca Topakian
signed
Yusuf Sevincli, Nilüfer Sasmazer (text)
Erik Kessels, Francesco Zanot (ed.), Simon Baker (ed.)
signed
Sylvie Meunier (ed.), Patrick Tourneboeuf (ed.)
Igor Posner, Mary Di Luca (short story), Bonnie BRIANT (Book Design)
signed
Bieke Depoorter, Ruth Vandewalle (ed.)
signed
Franck Landron, Michael Houlette (text), Christine Delory-Momberger (text), Julie Corteville (text)
signed
Mattie Boom (ed., text), Hans ROOSEBOOM (ed., text), Saskia Asser (text), Steven F. Joseph (text), Martin Jürgens (text)
Benoît Fougeirol, Jean-Christophe BAILLY (text)
signed
Léa Habourdin (photos, ed.), Gustavo Alemán (ed.)
signed
Stefan Hammer, Wolfgang Zurborn (image dialogue)
signed
Hiroyuki Takenouchi / 竹之内祐幸
signed
Karl Blossfeldt, Cees Nooteboom (essay), Helga von Beuningen (übersetzung)
Thomas Ruff, Martin Germann (ed.), Thomas Bernhard (text)
Kunstmuseum Wolfsburg (ed.), Antonín Dufek (text), Björn Egging (text), Ivo Kranzfelder (text), Ulrich Pohlmann (text), Bernd Stiegler (text)
Willaim Eggleston, Lloyd Fonvielle (preface), Mai-Loan GAUDEZ (Book Design), Duncan WHYTE (Design), Gerhrad STEIDL (Design)
Nico Krijno, Sophie Wright (text), Sean O'Toole (curator)
Anton Lepashov (ed., book design), Nadya Sheremetova (curator)
Rineke Dijkstra, Michael Juul Holm (ed.), Poul Erik Tojner (text), Thomas Weski Text), Hans den Hartog Jager (text)
Axel Hütte, Beat Wismer (ed., text), Ralph Goertz (ed., text), Thomas A Lange (texdt)
Andreas Ackerup, Peter Bergman (text)
Annika Thörn Legzdins (photos, text), Johan Hedbäck (text)
signed
Magnus Westerborn, Howard Bossen (text)
signed
Thomas Wagström / Wågström, Karl Ove Knausgard (essay)
signed
Hans-Olav Forsang, Jonas Forang (text), Roger Turesson (text)
Axel Völcker (ed.), Julia Boek (ed., text), Enno Kaufhold (text)
Olga Yatskevich (ed.), Russet Lederman (ed.) Matthew Carson (ed.), Michael Lang (ass.ed.), Luis Weinstein (essay), Joaquim Marcal F. de Andrade (essay)
Erhan Can Akbulut
Kikuji Kawada, Rei Matsuda (afterword)
Karl Blossfeldt (photos, text), Ann und Jürgen Wilde (ed.), Ulrike Meyer Stump und Simone Förster, Christoph Ransmayr (text), Neo Rauch (text), Bernhard Maaz (text), Benoît Peeters, Jacques Herzog (text)
Rafal Milach (photographs, text), Maciej Pisuk (text), Karol Szymkowiak (text)
signed
René Groebli, Daniel Blochwitz (foreword)
signed
Rita Puig-Serra Costa, Dani Pujalte
signed
Rimaldas Viksraitis, Adam Mazur (text), Gintaraas Cesonis (ed.)
signed
Xavier Barral (ed., foreword), Philippe Séclier (foreword), Simon Baker (essay), Nancy W. Barr (essay), Clément Chéroux (essay), Marc Desportes (essay), Pascal Ory(essay), Alain Bublex (chronology), Interviews with Alain Prost and Jean Todt
Yasantha Yogananthan, Arshia Sattar (text)
Ruth van Beek
signed
Rocco Venezia, Colin Pantall (foreword), Francesca Serravalle (essay), Mauro BUBBICO (Book Design)
signed
Jörn Dege (ed.), Mathias Zeiske (ed.), Helmut Völter (text), Marcel Beyer (text), Marcel excerpts from works by Jean Baptiste LAMARCK, Luke HOWARD, Johann Wolfgang GOETHE, John RuUSKIN, Gerard Manley HOPKINS, William
Pedro Guimaraes, Pedro Duraes (poem)
signed
Alessandro Perini (ed., text), Nicholas Comino (afterword), Austin Smith (text),, Hajime Kimura (japaese translation)
signed
Juan Rulfo, Andrew Dempsey (text), Paulina Millán (text), Víctor Jiménez (text), Jorge Cepeda (text)
Verónica Fieiras (ed.), Martín Bollati (ed.), Rigoberto Diaz Julián (ed.)
Vasantha Yogananthan, Arshia Sattar (text)
Dirk Braeckman, Eva Wittocx (ed., text), Douglas Fogle (essay), Hubert von Amelunxen (essay)
Kent Klich, Dragana Vujanovic Östlind (ed.), Loiuse Wolthers (ed.), Judith Butler (essay), Mette Sandbye (essay), Raji Sourani (essay), Eyal Weizman (essay), Louise Wolthers (essay), Susan Meiselas (conv
Kou Inose, Mayu Ishikura (ed.), Daido Moriyama (text)
signed
Ursula Schulz-Domburg, Hartwig Fischer (text)
JH Engström (Engstroem), Christian Caujolle (text)
Shomei Tomatsu, Osamu Fukunaga (forword), Kikuji Kawada (text), Eikoh Hosoe (text), Daido Moriyama (text), Junji Teraguchi (text), Hiromi Kojima (text)
Arthur Mebius, Rob VAN HOESEL (Book Design), Carel FRANSEN (Cartography, Concept)
Alejandro Cartagena, Jonathan Blaustein (text)
signed
Lynn Alleva Lilley, Jane Hirshfield (poem), Samih al-Qasim (poem)
signed
Antoine D'Agata, Paco Ignacio Taibo II (text)
signed
Michael Wolf (photographs, text), Marc Feustel (text), Jan-Philipp Sendker (text), Wim van Sinderen (text)
signed
Andreas Gehrke, Lucius Burckhardt (essay)
signed
Jean-Marie Donat Collection, Jacinto Lageira (post face)
Humberto Rivas, Cristina Zelich (text), Salvador Del Carril (text)
Shin Yanagisawa, Michitaka Ota (ed.), Naomi Yanagimoto (text
signed
Daido Moriyama, Sakunosuke Oda (text/poem), Satoshi Machiguchi (afterword)
signed
Vicki Topaz, Gilles Boussard (text), Doreen Schmid (text)
Junpei Ueda, Eva KUNZ (Book Design)
signed
Willy Fleckhaus, Michael Buhrs (ed.), Petra Hesse (ed.), Hans-Michael Koetzle (text), Carsten Wolff (text)
Michael Wolf, Christian Schüle (essay)
Latif Al Ani, Morad Montazami (text), Tamara Chalabi (text), Shwan Ibrahim Taha (foreword)
Miron Zownir, Peter Wawerzinek (text), Ingo Taubhorn (text) Miron Zownir (text)
signed
Richard Mosse (photos, text), Adam Hochschild (text), Emily LESSARD (Book Design)
Piotr Zbierski, Eleonora Jedlinska (essay), Patti Smith (poem)
signed
Awoiska van der Molen, Arjen Mulder (text)
signed
Charlotte Dumas
Thomas Hoepker, Wolf Biermann (text), Günter Kunert (text), Eva Windmöller (text)
Peter Fraser, Gerry Badger (essay), David Campany (interview with Peter Fraser)
Masahisa Fukase, Akira Hasegawa (original afterword), Tomo Kosuga (new text)
Shane Lavalette, Tim Davis (text)
signed
Leif Sandberg, Hans Malm (ed.), Lasse Burell (ed.), Bob Hansson (poem)
signed
Bernhard Fuchs, Michael Mauracher (ed.), Rainer Iglar (ed.)
Olafur Eliasson, Catherine Pégard (preface), Irma BOOM (Book Design)
William Eggleston, Alexander Nemerov (ed.), Eudora Welty, Katy HOMANS (Book Design)
Manfred Heiting (ed.), Kaneko Ryuichi (text), Satomi (essay), Duncan Forbes (essay), Manfred Heiting (essay), Mitsuda Yuri (essay), Lizawa Kotaro (essay), Shirayama Mari (ess
Virginie Rebetez, Delphine Bedel (ed), Fréderique Destribats (text), Simon Karlstetter (text), Elisa Rusca (text)
signed
Katrien De Blauwer (photos), Danny Clay (music), Taylor Deupree (master)
Vittorio Mortarotti & Anush Hamzehian, Andrea Diaz Mattei (text), Paolo BERRA (Book Design)
Piero Martinello, Piero Casentini (text), Cosimo Bizzarri (text)
signed
Federico Ciamei, Alberto MOREU (Book Design)
signed
Vittorio Mortarotti (photos, design), Milo MONTELLI (Book Design)
Mikhael Karasik (text, design), Manfred Heiting (ed.)
Boris Mikhailov, Francesco Zanot (text)
William Eggleston, Winston Eggleston, Mark Holborn (ed., text), Eudora Welty
Antanas Sutkus, Gintaras Cesonis (ed.), William A. Ewing (preface)
Martin Parr (ed.), WassinkLundgren (ed), Gu Zheng (text), Raymond Lum (text), Ruben Lundgren (text), Stephanie H. Tung (text) and Gerry Badger (text).
signed
Henri Cartier-Bresson, Clément Chéroux (essay)
Shomei Tomatsu, Leo Rubinfien (text, ed.), John Junkerman (ed.), Andrew SLOAT (Book Design)
Helen Levitt, Walker Evans (text)
William Eggleston, Mike Holborn (ed.), Thomas Weski (text)